Women&
Women&

Women's Matilda V-Neck – Pink

Regular price$35.00
/
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Shipping from $10, free over $150

Colour: Pink

An easy everyday tee that always looks put together. Soft, breathable cotton and a flattering V-neck fit make it as comfortable for a busy day as it is for catching up with friends.

Fit: Model is wearing a size 12. It's a fitted style, so if you like a more relaxed feel, we'd suggest sizing up 😊

Size
  • Made from 100% premium cotton for breathable all-day comfort
  • Flattering V-neckline for a timeless, feminine look
  • Soft, lightweight fabric with a comfortable feel
  • Relaxed fit for easy everyday wear
  • Durable construction designed to hold its shape
  • Perfect for layering or wearing on its own
810121416
Length (cm)6163656769
Shoulder Width (cm)3738394041
Chest Circumference (cm)84889296100
Waist Circumference (cm)6973778185
Hem Circumference (cm)9296100104108
Sleeve Length (cm)14.51515.51616.5
Cuff (cm)30.83233.234.435.6
Verified by Judge.me

You may also like


Recently viewed