The Beau Polo – Black - enhanced photo DSC06366.jpg
The Beau Polo – Black - enhanced photo DSC06343.jpg
The Beau Polo – Black - enhanced photo DSC06354.jpg
The Beau Polo – Black - enhanced photo DSC06360.jpg

The Beau Polo – Black

Regular price$69.95
/
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Shipping from $10, free over $150

Smart enough for the show, comfortable enough for every day in between. This premium cotton polo breathes well and holds its shape, giving you an easy, put-together look whether you're working the yards or heading into town.

Size
  • Made from premium cotton for breathable all-day comfort
  • Two-button collar for a classic, polished look
  • Western Branded embroidered chest logo for an authentic finish
  • Western Branded embroidery on the sleeve for added detail
  • Soft, durable fabric built for everyday wear
  • Timeless country style that's perfect for work or weekends
SMLXL2XL
Center Back Length (cm)70.572.574.576.578.5
Shoulder Width (cm)4546.54849.551
Chest Circumference (cm)108113118123128
Hem Circumference (cm)106111116121126
Sleeve Length (cm)2424.52525.526
Cuff (cm)31.432.73435.336.6
Verified by Judge.me
  • 5 stars: 1 (100%)
  • 4 stars: 0 (0%)
  • 3 stars: 0 (0%)
  • 2 stars: 0 (0%)
  • 1 star: 0 (0%)
P
Patrick Williams

Excellent quality polo shirts, comfortable fit, premium fabric, stylish design and great value. Highly recommended

You may also like


Recently viewed