Fletcher Men’s Half Button Flannelette - enhanced photo DSC07583.jpg
Fletcher Men’s Half Button Flannelette - enhanced photo DSC07535.jpg
Fletcher Men’s Half Button Flannelette - enhanced photo DSC07569.jpg
Fletcher Men’s Half Button Flannelette - enhanced photo DSC07540.jpg
Fletcher Men’s Half Button Flannelette - enhanced photo DSC07549.jpg

Fletcher Men’s Half Button Flannelette

Regular price$79.95
/
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Shipping from $10, free over $150

The shirt you'll reach for on every cold morning. Soft brushed flannelette keeps the chill off during early starts, while the wooden button detail and relaxed fit mean it looks just as good layered up in town as it does out working.

Size
  • Soft brushed flannelette for warmth and all-day comfort
  • Half-button design with authentic wooden button detailing
  • Relaxed fit for easy movement and layering
  • Durable construction built for everyday wear
  • Classic country styling with a timeless look
  • Ideal for cool mornings, work, or weekend wear
SMLXL2XL
Center Back Length (cm)75.577.579.581.583.5
Shoulder Width (cm)46.54849.55152.5
Chest Circumference (cm)108113118123128
Hem Circumference (cm)106111116121126
Sleeve Length (cm)6566676869
Cuff (smallest) (cm)2122232425
Verified by Judge.me

You may also like


Recently viewed