Charlotte T-shirt - enhanced photo DSC07125.jpg
Charlotte T-shirt - enhanced photo DSC07134.jpg
Charlotte T-shirt - enhanced photo DSC07283.jpg

Charlotte T-shirt

Regular price$39.95
/
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Shipping from $10, free over $150

A tee you'll reach for again and again — soft, breathable cotton with a flattering fit that moves with you from the yards to running errands in town. Timeless western styling means it looks as good with jeans and boots as it does thrown on for an easy day at home.

Fit: Model is wearing a size 10.

Size
  • Made from 100% premium cotton for breathable all-day comfort
  • Feminine fit designed for a flattering, comfortable feel
  • Western branded embroidery across the front for an authentic finish
  • Soft, durable fabric built for everyday wear
  • Classic western-inspired design with effortless styling
  • Perfect for the paddock, rodeo, or casual outings
810121416
Center Back Length (cm)58.560.562.564.566.5
Shoulder Width (cm)39.54142.54445.5
Chest Circumference (cm)99104109114119
Hem Circumference (cm)99104109114119
Sleeve Length (cm)2020.52121.522
Cuff (cm)32.53435.53738.5
Verified by Judge.me
  • 5 stars: 3 (100%)
  • 4 stars: 0 (0%)
  • 3 stars: 0 (0%)
  • 2 stars: 0 (0%)
  • 1 star: 0 (0%)
K
Katie W

Comfy, good quality and stylish.

S
Sophie Pipe

Absolutely love this t-shirt - would love it in more colours. It goes with everything! The fabric is soft and is high quality!

S
Sara Williams

Love the feel of the fabric and it keeps it shape when washed!

You may also like


Recently viewed