Women&
Women&
Women&
Women&

Women's Kimberley Shorts – Light Blue

Regular price$49.95
/
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Shipping from $10, free over $150

Colour: Light Blue

Shorts that don't care whether you're doing farm work or heading out for the day — 100% cotton, relaxed fit, and tough enough to keep up with either. Comfortable, breathable and easy to wear on repeat.

Fit: Model is wearing a size 10.

Size
  • Made from 100% premium cotton for breathable all-day comfort
  • Adjustable drawstring waistband for a secure, comfortable fit
  • Deep side pockets for everyday essentials
  • Rear pocket for added convenience
  • Relaxed fit for easy movement and all-day wear
  • Durable construction, perfect for work or weekends
810121416
Length (cm)3536373839
Waist (cm)7175798387
Hip (cm)101106111116121
Leg Opening (cm)6366697275
Front Rise (cm)2728293031
Back Rise (cm)36.53839.54142.5
Verified by Judge.me
  • 5 stars: 2 (100%)
  • 4 stars: 0 (0%)
  • 3 stars: 0 (0%)
  • 2 stars: 0 (0%)
  • 1 star: 0 (0%)
M
Mollie Day

These are so comfortable and look so nice on. Nice and light weight, perfect for everyday wear. 10/10

K
Katie W

Very comfy and cute on. I highly recommend these shorts! The quality is brilliant and the waist is roomy.

You may also like


Recently viewed