Jackaroo Tee - enhanced photo DSC06535.jpg
Jackaroo Tee - enhanced photo DSC06527.jpg
Jackaroo Tee - enhanced photo DSC06583.jpg
Jackaroo Tee - enhanced photo DSC06597.jpg
Jackaroo Tee - enhanced photo DSC06570.jpg

Jackaroo Tee

Regular price$29.95
/
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Shipping from $10, free over $150

Built to survive whatever the day throws at it — mud, climbing, running, repeat. This tee is tough enough for hard play and comfortable enough to wear all day, with classic country styling that holds up wash after wash.

Fit: Model is wearing a size 2.

Size
  • Durable construction made to keep up with active kids
  • Soft, breathable fabric for all-day comfort
  • Classic country-inspired design for everyday wear
2468
Length (cm)40465258
Shoulder Width (cm)26293235
Chest Circumference (cm)62707886
Hem Circumference (cm)62707886
Sleeve Length (cm)11131517
Cuff (cm)24.827.229.632
Verified by Judge.me

You may also like


Recently viewed