Women&
Women&
Women&
Women&
Kimberley Trucker Hats - enhanced photo DSC07134

Women's Kimberley Shorts – Navy Blue

Regular price$49.95
/
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Shipping from $10, free over $150

Colour: Navy

Shorts that don't care whether you're doing farm work or heading out for the day — 100% cotton, relaxed fit, and tough enough to keep up with either. Comfortable, breathable and easy to wear on repeat.

Fit: Model is wearing a size 8.

Size
  • Made from 100% premium cotton for breathable all-day comfort
  • Adjustable drawstring waistband for a secure, comfortable fit
  • Deep side pockets for everyday essentials
  • Rear pocket for added convenience
  • Relaxed fit for easy movement and all-day wear
  • Durable construction, perfect for work or weekends
810121416
Length (cm)3536373839
Waist (cm)7175798387
Hip (cm)101106111116121
Leg Opening (cm)6366697275
Front Rise (cm)2728293031
Back Rise (cm)36.53839.54142.5
Verified by Judge.me
  • 5 stars: 1 (100%)
  • 4 stars: 0 (0%)
  • 3 stars: 0 (0%)
  • 2 stars: 0 (0%)
  • 1 star: 0 (0%)
S
Samantha

Love these shorts! Super comfy, really good quality and the fit is perfect. Lightweight and breathable but still feel tough enough for everyday wear. Definitely a pair I’ll be living in!

You may also like


Recently viewed