Lawson Tee – Grey - enhanced photo DSC07327.jpg
Lawson Tee – Grey - enhanced photo DSC07320.jpg
Lawson Tee – Grey - enhanced photo DSC07323.jpg
Lawson Tee – Grey - enhanced photo DSC06146.jpg

Lawson Tee – Grey

Regular price$45.00
/
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Shipping from $10, free over $150

An easy tee that goes with everything and holds up to everything. Lightweight, breathable cotton keeps you comfortable through a full day's work or a lazy day off, with a fit that never feels like it's trying too hard.

Size
  • Made from quality cotton for breathable all-day comfort
  • Lightweight fabric that's perfect for everyday wear
  • Comfortable fit that allows easy movement
  • Durable construction built for work and weekends
  • Classic country style for effortless versatility
  • Easy to pair with jeans, shorts, or workwear
SMLXL2XL
Center Back Length (cm)66.568.570.572.574.5
Shoulder Width (cm)44.54647.54950.5
Chest Circumference (cm)104109114119124
Hem Circumference (cm)104109114119124
Sleeve Length (cm)21.52222.52323.5
Cuff (cm)3738.54041.543
Verified by Judge.me

You may also like


Recently viewed