Daisy Tee
Daisy Tee

Daisy Tee

Regular price$29.95
/
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Shipping from $10, free over $150

Built for kids who don't sit still. Soft, durable cotton keeps up with climbing, playing and everything in between, while the relaxed fit means it's as comfy for a big adventure as it is for an easy day at home.

Fit: Model is wearing a size 2.

Color
Size
  • Durable construction made to keep up with active kids
  • Soft, breathable fabric for all-day comfort
  • Classic country-inspired design for everyday wear
2468
Length (cm)40465258
Shoulder Width (cm)26293235
Chest Circumference (cm)62707886
Hem Circumference (cm)62707886
Sleeve Length (cm)11131517
Cuff (cm)24.827.229.632
Verified by Judge.me

You may also like


Recently viewed